ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709114
nr 1170 9114
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, signed and numbered 195/290, subject: 40x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad och numrerad 195/290, motivet: 40x50
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:00:19
10/3 17:05:47
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist